Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Itapeva

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Itapeva. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Itapeva with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8638,615
BustAfghanistan 13,4908,383
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6118,458
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,1298,780
FarahAfghanistan 13,3058,268
GardizAfghanistan 13,9768,685
GhazniAfghanistan 13,9008,638
HeratAfghanistan 13,3468,293
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,9978,698
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,0998,761
KabulAfghanistan 13,9878,692
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6288,468
KhostAfghanistan 14,0398,724
KunduzAfghanistan 13,9838,689
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,6058,454
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8318,595
North SalangAfghanistan 13,9788,686
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,4428,353
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,6998,513
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6508,482
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,2448,230
ShkoderAlbania 10,1526,309
TiranaAlbania 10,1256,292
VloreAlbania 10,0536,247
AdrarAlgeria 7,7754,831
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6755,390
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6795,393
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9955,590
BatnaAlgeria 8,8155,478
BecharAlgeria 7,9124,917
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8005,468
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8104,853
BiskraAlgeria 8,7065,410
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3025,159
ChlefAlgeria 8,5165,292
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8745,514
DjanetAlgeria 8,2645,135
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5275,299
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1955,092
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6875,398
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3965,217
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5125,289
In AmenasAlgeria 8,5275,299
In SalahAlgeria 7,9234,923
MilianaAlgeria 8,5815,332
OranAlgeria 8,3465,187
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6354,745
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9365,553
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8374,870
TebessaAlgeria 8,9175,541
TimimounAlgeria 7,9124,917
TindoufAlgeria 7,2134,482
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6065,348
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,3997,705
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,7439,783
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0155,602
HuamboAngola 6,8784,274
LuandaAngola 6,7834,215
LuenaAngola 7,3414,562
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4223,991
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,3622,711
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,4152,744
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,4272,751
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,1032,549
ByrdAntarctica 7,0174,361
DavisAntarctica 8,8705,512
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,3192,684
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,4615,258
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,498931
AzulArgentina 1,7661,097
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,0671,285
BarilocheArgentina 2,8161,750
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,503934
CeresArgentina 1,452903
ChamicalArgentina 1,8611,156
ChepesArgentina 1,9251,196
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,9471,831
ConcordiaArgentina 1,215755
CórdobaArgentina 1,7161,066
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,7171,067
CorrientesArgentina 1,064661
EsquelArgentina 2,9361,824
EzeizaArgentina 1,526948
FormosaArgentina 974605
General PicoArgentina 1,9361,203
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,383860
JuninArgentina 1,6561,029
La PlataArgentina 1,503934
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,7221,070
La RiojaArgentina 1,8791,168
LaboulayeArgentina 1,8031,121
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,5592,211
Las LomitasArgentina 1,188738
Malarg EArgentina 2,3681,472
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,6631,655
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,7601,094
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,6201,007
MendozaArgentina 2,1861,358
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,1781,353
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,116693
NeuquenArgentina 2,4631,531
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,7231,071
OranArgentina 1,575979
ParanaArgentina 1,433891
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,038645
PehuajoArgentina 1,8211,132
PergaminoArgentina 1,584984
PigeArgentina 1,9871,235
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,7041,059
PosadasArgentina 805500
PresidenciaArgentina 1,209751
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,2741,413
Punta IndioArgentina 1,505935
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,483922
ReconquistaArgentina 1,222760
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,8101,125
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,5342,196
RivadaviaArgentina 1,423884
RosarioArgentina 1,530951
SaltaArgentina 1,6831,046
San AntonioArgentina 2,4051,494
San LuisArgentina 1,9911,237
San RafaelArgentina 2,2261,383
Santa RosaArgentina 2,0321,263
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,599993
SarmientoArgentina 3,0161,874
TrelewArgentina 2,6131,624
TucumanArgentina 1,6691,037
UshuaiaArgentina 3,7872,353
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,8241,134
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,608999
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,9371,203
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,9737,440
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,0762,533
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4198,339
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3118,272
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6989,133
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7229,148
AmberleyAustralia 13,8308,594
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8078,580
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8378,598
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2589,481
CairnsAustralia 15,2069,449
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1568,175
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2698,867
CedunaAustralia 13,7738,559
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1838,814
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9519,291
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6568,486
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6019,695
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5418,415
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9478,667
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5369,655
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9709,924
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5489,040
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5008,389
East SaleAustralia 12,9148,025
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5168,399
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5178,399
EssendonAustralia 13,0078,083
ForrestAustralia 13,9168,647
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8988,015
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8928,632
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5609,048
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3109,514
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4027,706
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4007,705
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8369,219
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8428,602
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,5467,796
LavertonAustralia 12,9968,076
LearmonthAustralia 14,5599,047
LongreachAustralia 14,5589,046
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5589,047
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1648,181
Low HeadAustralia 12,6097,835
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6359,094
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,8956,770
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8479,226
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2338,844
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0158,088
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9978,077
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4428,353
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0818,129
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9719,303
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9288,034
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2659,486
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1548,174
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4658,367
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6569,108
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2768,871
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5978,449
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9059,262
RichmondAustralia 13,2868,256
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3538,919
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2378,226
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2458,231
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1579,418
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1589,419
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,9909,937
TibooburraAustralia 13,9668,679
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9219,272
WaggaAustralia 13,2218,216
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5369,033
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3348,286
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0959,380
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2728,869
WoomeraAustralia 13,8588,611
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6229,708
GrazAustria 10,1786,325
InnsbruckAustria 9,9466,180
KlagenfurtAustria 10,0866,268
LinzAustria 10,1806,326
SalzburgAustria 10,0816,264
ViennaAustria 10,3136,409
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,0366,237
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,1477,549
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,2807,631
GancaAzerbaijan 12,1367,542
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,2497,611
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,1427,545
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,3016,401
LerwickUk 10,2996,400
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,2677,623
QubaAzerbaijan 12,3317,662
SakiAzerbaijan 12,2177,592
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,3197,655
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,3207,656
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,3627,682
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,1477,549
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,2407,606
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,1997,580
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,1897,574
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2604,511
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2774,522
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2874,528
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,2583,889
MuharraqBahrain 12,0527,489
ChittagongBangladesh 16,0089,947
DhakaBangladesh 15,8979,878
CharnocksBarbados 4,2742,656
BrestBelarus 10,9826,824
GomelBelarus 11,4437,111
GrodnoBelarus 11,0816,886
MinskBelarus 11,3087,027
MogilevBelarus 11,4567,119
VitebskBelarus 11,5217,159
BrusselsBelgium 9,8096,095
D’UccleBelgium 9,8096,095
OstendeBelgium 9,7696,071
Belize CityBelize 6,2903,909
BeninBenin 6,4984,038
BohiconBenin 6,5194,051
CotonouBenin 6,4984,038
KandiBenin 6,8474,255
NatitingouBenin 6,6574,137
ParakouBenin 6,7054,167
SaveBenin 6,6094,107
BermudaBermuda 6,4834,029
La PazBolivia 2,1741,351
Santa CruzBolivia 1,6351,016
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,1816,327
FrancistownBotswana 7,7474,814
MaunBotswana 7,3874,590
TshaneBotswana 7,1034,414
AimoresBrazil 948589
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,6941,053
AltamiraBrazil 2,3351,451
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0631,282
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 477297
ApodiBrazil 2,3551,463
AracajuBrazil 1,9151,190
AracuaiBrazil 1,060659
AragarcasBrazil 961597
AraxaBrazil 527328
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,1351,327
BageBrazil 968602
BambuiBrazil 531330
BarbacenaBrazil 605376
BarbalhaBrazil 2,1131,313
BarcelosBrazil 2,9681,844
BarraBrazil 1,553965
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,0881,297
BarreirasBrazil 1,375854
BelémBrazil 2,5021,555
Belo HorizonteBrazil 678421
BelterraBrazil 2,4581,528
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,7271,073
Bom JesusBrazil 547340
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,320820
BrasiliaBrazil 914568
BrevesBrazil 2,4821,542
C. ItapemirimBrazil 871541
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 707439
CabroboBrazil 1,9941,239
CaceresBrazil 1,271790
CaetiteBrazil 1,282797
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,3201,442
Campo GrandeBrazil 707439
Campo MouraoBrazil 354220
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 363226
Campos SalesBrazil 2,0921,300
CanavieirasBrazil 1,388862
CaparaoBrazil 817508
CapinopolisBrazil 590367
CaratingaBrazil 834518
CaravelasBrazil 1,216756
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,206750
CarolinaBrazil 1,8541,152
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14691
CataguasesBrazil 696432
CatalaoBrazil 649403
CatanduvaBrazil 313195
CaxiasBrazil 2,2031,369
Caxias Do SulBrazil 624388
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,4931,549
Cel. PachecoBrazil 635395
ChapecoBrazil 514319
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,534953
CipoBrazil 1,8021,120
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,7461,085
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 785488
CordeiroBrazil 700435
CorrentinaBrazil 1,243773
CorumbaBrazil 1,042648
CoximBrazil 860534
CrateusBrazil 2,2661,408
CuiabaBrazil 1,202747
CuritibaBrazil 168104
DiamantinaBrazil 838521
DiamantinoBrazil 1,326824
DouradosBrazil 636395
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 546339
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 815507
EspinosaBrazil 1,184736
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,8491,770
FloraniaBrazil 2,3651,470
FlorestaBrazil 2,0291,261
FlorianoBrazil 2,0111,250
FlorianopolisBrazil 405252
FormosaBrazil 950590
FortalezaBrazil 2,5011,554
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 603375
FrancaBrazil 406253
GaranhunsBrazil 2,1291,323
GoianiaBrazil 811504
GoiasBrazil 903561
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 916569
GrajauBrazil 2,0351,265
GuairaBrazil 545339
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,4301,510
GuaratingaBrazil 1,261783
IbiriteBrazil 663412
IguatuBrazil 2,2071,371
IlheusBrazil 1,446899
ImperatrizBrazil 2,0531,276
IndaialBrazil 330205
IpameriBrazil 697433
IraiBrazil 565351
IreceBrazil 1,590988
ItaberabaBrazil 1,549963
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,5321,573
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3171,440
ItamarandibaBrazil 923574
ItaperunaBrazil 781485
ItuacuBrazil 1,380857
IvinhemaBrazil 547340
JacarezinhoBrazil 14288
JacobinaBrazil 1,6751,041
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,4411,517
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,3971,489
Joao PinheiroBrazil 750466
Juiz De ForaBrazil 617383
LavrasBrazil 500311
LencoisBrazil 1,492927
LinharesBrazil 1,042647
LondrinaBrazil 243151
MacapaBrazil 2,6771,664
MacauBrazil 2,4711,535
MaceioBrazil 2,1161,315
MachadoBrazil 396246
ManausBrazil 2,6051,619
MarabaBrazil 2,0681,285
MaringaBrazil 318198
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5041,556
Monte AzulBrazil 1,177731
Monte SantoBrazil 1,8141,127
MonteiroBrazil 2,1851,358
Montes ClarosBrazil 959596
Morada NovaBrazil 2,3801,479
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,6311,014
Nova FriburgoBrazil 675420
ObidosBrazil 2,5521,586
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,0671,284
ParacatuBrazil 778483
ParanaBrazil 1,272791
ParanaguaBrazil 178111
ParanaibaBrazil 529329
ParintinsBrazil 2,5161,564
ParnaibaBrazil 2,4421,518
Passo FundoBrazil 593369
Patos De MinasBrazil 643400
PaulistanaBrazil 1,9431,207
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,9751,227
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,188738
PeixeBrazil 1,324823
PetrolinaBrazil 1,8491,149
PicosBrazil 2,0371,266
PiraiBrazil 530329
PirenopolisBrazil 901560
PompeuBrazil 662411
Ponta PoraBrazil 714444
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4971,551
Porto UniaoBrazil 336209
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,3241,444
Porto-AlegreBrazil 713443
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,472915
PosseBrazil 1,127700
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,3241,444
RecifeBrazil 2,3101,435
RemansoBrazil 1,7471,086
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5371,577
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 594369
Rio NegroBrazil 256159
Rio VerdeBrazil 703437
SalvadorBrazil 1,6331,015
Santa MariaBrazil 798496
SantaremBrazil 2,4751,538
SantosBrazil 261162
Sao CarlosBrazil 238148
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,9541,214
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,2261,383
Sao JoaquimBrazil 493306
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 787489
Sao LourencoBrazil 446277
Sao LuisBrazil 2,4321,511
Sao MateusBrazil 1,102685
São PauloBrazil 236147
Sao SimaoBrazil 307190
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6701,659
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,7601,094
SerrinhaBrazil 1,7241,071
Sete LagoasBrazil 691429
SobralBrazil 2,4311,511
SoureBrazil 2,5841,606
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,511939
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,149714
SurubimBrazil 2,2751,414
TaguatingaBrazil 1,310814
TarauacaBrazil 2,9151,812
TauaBrazil 2,1921,362
TefeBrazil 2,8501,771
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,022635
TeresinaBrazil 2,1961,365
TiriosBrazil 3,0091,870
TorresBrazil 605376
TracuateuaBrazil 2,5511,585
Tres LagoasBrazil 456283
TriunfoBrazil 2,1251,321
TucuruiBrazil 2,2521,399
TuriacuBrazil 2,5011,554
UaupesBrazil 3,3202,063
UbatubaBrazil 393244
UberabaBrazil 478297
VassourasBrazil 560348
VicosaBrazil 715444
VitoriaBrazil 969602
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,305811
Ze DocaBrazil 2,2781,416
BurgasBulgaria 10,7456,677
LomBulgaria 10,5106,531
PlevenBulgaria 10,5846,577
PlovdivBulgaria 10,5276,542
SadovoBulgaria 10,5406,550
SandanskiBulgaria 10,3886,455
SofiaBulgaria 10,4566,497
VarnaBulgaria 10,8136,720
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,5404,064
BurundiBurundi 8,6595,381
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,91910,514
SiemreapCambodia 16,91910,513
BatouriCameroon 7,5354,682
DoualaCameroon 7,0594,387
GarouaCameroon 7,7034,787
MamfeCameroon 7,1114,419
MarouaCameroon 7,8484,877
NgaoundereCameroon 7,6114,730
NkoundjaCameroon 7,2484,504
YaoundeCameroon 7,2234,489
YokoCameroon 7,3984,597
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8776,759
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8506,742
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3137,652
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,9074,914
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,8587,369
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1465,683
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1315,674
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3345,179
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8406,736
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6236,601
Banff, AbCanada 10,5796,574
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4245,235
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4985,281
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3666,442
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5125,911
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8536,744
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2745,142
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6067,212
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6305,984
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8006,090
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2486,368
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3287,040
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,1124,419
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3627,060
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3797,071
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,4846,515
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2797,009
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1116,905
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1296,294
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,3816,451
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6375,989
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9897,450
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3547,055
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5687,188
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6715,388
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5936,582
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5915,338
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1865,087
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,9354,931
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9414,935
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1406,922
Chatham, NbCanada 8,0635,011
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3726,445
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1235,669
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7425,432
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0886,269
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,8257,348
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6146,596
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4906,518
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6875,398
Comox, BcCanada 11,0766,883
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,2146,969
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2466,367
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3996,462
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,4986,523
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,2945,154
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7286,045
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0996,897
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7627,309
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,1805,083
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,4556,497
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4305,239
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2745,763
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5155,292
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,5966,584
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6116,594
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6086,592
Edson, AbCanada 10,7726,694
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3357,044
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5446,552
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7356,049
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5297,164
Eureka, NtCanada 11,7687,313
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0986,275
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8156,720
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6836,639
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3867,076
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3816,451
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4637,124
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9346,794
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1566,933
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0306,854
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9774,957
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,9664,950
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9026,153
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,1255,049
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9136,160
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9556,808
Golden, BcCanada 10,6686,630
Goose, NfCanada 8,6645,384
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4775,268
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,9986,834
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,8364,869
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0384,995
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2467,610
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7734,830
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7974,845
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1115,040
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6635,383
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1275,050
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1596,934
Hope, BcCanada 10,8406,736
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0617,495
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5535,937
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,2547,615
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,9026,153
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9187,406
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4866,516
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8456,739
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8085,473
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8095,474
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7386,673
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3465,808
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0885,026
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5447,795
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,5307,165
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3025,780
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1505,064
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2886,393
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7635,445
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,5037,148
Langara, BcCanada 11,7847,323
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2795,766
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3236,415
London, OnCanada 8,1475,063
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5416,550
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2226,352
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8906,767
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6886,641
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2765,143
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,1496,307
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2347,602
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4367,106
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2246,353
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9996,835
Moncton, NbCanada 7,9514,941
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2945,154
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1135,042
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1195,045
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9566,187
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9235,545
Morden, MbCanada 9,4775,889
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2615,133
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0325,613
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3415,183
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8385,492
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8747,379
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2726,383
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4025,221
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1675,075
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1655,074
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9786,822
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,7956,708
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7256,665
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2865,149
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1545,067
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3045,781
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0586,872
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,0194,983
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2807,010
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5445,931
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1696,319
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1456,926
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6267,225
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8626,128
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,4507,115
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1855,086
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0926,893
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,5436,551
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4275,858
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9146,161
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9166,162
Resolute, NtCanada 11,4507,115
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7226,663
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3885,212
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,6334,743
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,1786,325
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8934,905
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6707,252
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6396,611
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1135,041
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1496,307
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6135,352
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9225,544
Scott, SkCanada 10,2756,385
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,4235,234
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7704,828
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0545,005
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4177,716
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2745,763
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2615,755
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7826,700
Smithers, BcCanada 11,4547,117
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,1175,044
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9714,953
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0696,257
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0766,261
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8784,895
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,9836,825
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5217,159
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9727,439
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0016,214
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9346,794
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9996,213
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9925,588
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6885,399
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1345,055
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1485,063
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1125,041
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5015,904
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,9434,936
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7476,678
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5115,289
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9396,798
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5276,541
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4486,493
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9276,790
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9346,795
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7245,421
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1575,069
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7657,311
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,1137,527
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3105,164
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1535,066
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4945,900
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9896,207
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7394,809
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1946,956
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8626,129
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7944,222
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,7944,222
SalCape Verde 5,3293,312
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,9394,933
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,6575,380
AbecheChad 8,6585,380
FayaChad 8,7285,424
MoundouChad 7,9184,920
N’DjamenaChad 8,0164,981
AntofagastaChile 2,1941,363
AricaChile 2,3071,434
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,1841,979
ChicoChile 3,2342,010
ChillanChile 2,6201,628
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,7111,685
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,1771,353
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,2442,016
Curico-General FreireChile 2,4771,539
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,2221,381
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,0223,742
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,9582,459
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,3051,433
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,9141,811
ParronChile 2,4001,491
Puerto AysenChile 3,2051,992
Puerto MonttChile 2,9671,844
Punta ArenasChile 3,7212,312
QuinteroChile 2,4151,501
SantiagoChile 2,3711,473
SewellChile 2,3671,471
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,7791,727
ValdiviaChile 2,8811,790
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,7881,732
VallenarChile 2,1931,363
ValparaisoChile 2,3871,483
AltaiChina 15,4089,575
BeijingChina 17,76011,036
ChangchunChina 17,73911,023
ChangduChina 16,58810,308
ChangshaChina 18,13011,266
ChengduChina 17,24110,714
ChongqingChina 17,50410,877
DuianChina 16,57710,301
ErlianChina 17,21610,698
GanzhouChina 18,37711,420
GuangzhouChina 18,21711,321
HaikouChina 17,82111,074
HailarChina 17,03110,583
HamiChina 15,9919,937
HetanChina 14,9639,298
JiuquanChina 16,49610,250
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,6239,087
KashiChina 14,6119,080
KunmingChina 17,14110,651
LanzhouChina 17,08110,615
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,0169,953
NanchangChina 18,41511,443
NanjingChina 18,51211,504
NanningChina 17,67410,983
PingbianChina 18,08311,237
QingdaoChina 18,31711,382
QiqiharChina 17,33210,771
RuoqiangChina 15,6599,731
ShanghaiChina 18,76711,662
ShantouChina 18,54511,524
ShenyangChina 17,91611,133
TaiyuanChina 17,69010,993
TaoyuanChina 19,00611,811
TengchongChina 16,72010,390
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,5039,634
Xi’AnChina 17,58010,924
XichangChina 17,10410,628
YanjiChina 17,90611,127
YichangChina 17,92211,137
YinchuanChina 17,16310,665
YiningChina 15,0069,325
ZhengzhouChina 17,94711,152
ZhijiangChina 17,83611,083
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1492,578
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1662,589
AraucaColombia 4,1852,601
BarranquillaColombia 4,7882,975
Benito SalasColombia 4,1382,572
BogotáColombia 4,2002,610
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3762,720
El CaranoColombia 4,4642,774
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9682,465
MatecanaColombia 4,3242,687
PeralesColombia 4,2492,641
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9112,430
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7962,981
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4073,360
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7762,968
VanguardiaColombia 4,1172,558
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,1521,959
YariguiesColombia 4,3782,721
MoroniComoros 9,6946,024
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3803,343
LimonCosta Rica 5,2893,286
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4293,374
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3683,336
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,0156,224
DubrovnikCroatia 10,0856,267
SibenikCroatia 10,0036,216
SplitCroatia 10,0256,230
ZagrebCroatia 10,1386,300
CamagueyCuba 5,9413,692
CasablancaCuba 6,3643,955
HavanaCuba 6,3513,947
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5742,842
FamagustaCyprus 10,9036,775
LarnacaCyprus 10,8656,752
LimassolCyprus 10,8086,716
NicosiaCyprus 10,8506,742
BrnoCzech Republic 10,3896,456
ChebCzech Republic 10,1956,335
MosnovCzech Republic 10,5096,531
PragueCzech Republic 10,3046,403
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6095,350
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9454,937
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2044,477
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1135,041
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9234,924
CopenhagenDenmark 10,5746,571
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,6876,641
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,3526,433
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,3816,451
MarstalDenmark 10,4166,473
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,4996,524
OdenseDenmark 10,4496,493
RandersDenmark 10,5036,527
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,6646,627
StudsgårdDenmark 10,4236,477
TønderDenmark 10,3406,425
TylstrupDenmark 10,5496,555
TystofteDenmark 10,4856,515
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,6016,588
VestervigDenmark 10,4436,489
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,7296,667
Melville HallDominica 4,5932,854
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4023,357
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,2913,288
AzuaDominican Republic 5,2853,284
BaniDominican Republic 5,2393,256
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,2703,275
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,2543,265
CabreraDominican Republic 5,3543,327
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3203,306
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3113,300
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4373,379
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3083,298
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3423,320
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,2263,248
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,3713,337
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,2373,254
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1973,229
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,3513,325
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4003,356
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,3393,318
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3213,306
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,1903,225
La VegaDominican Republic 5,3403,318
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,2243,246
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4283,373
MichesDominican Republic 5,2513,263
MocaDominican Republic 5,3583,330
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3933,351
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4633,395
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,2673,273
NaguaDominican Republic 5,3253,309
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3123,301
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,2853,284
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3183,305
PoloDominican Republic 5,2673,273
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,3973,354
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,3573,329
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,3623,332
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3403,318
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2043,234
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,2733,277
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,3523,326
SamanaDominican Republic 5,2853,284
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,2423,257
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,3693,336
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,2733,277
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3343,315
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1783,218
SanchezDominican Republic 5,2983,292
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,3743,339
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4083,361
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,2343,253
TamayoDominican Republic 5,2943,290
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,2713,276
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3083,299
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4373,378
YamasaDominican Republic 5,2743,277
YasicaDominican Republic 5,3853,346
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,0263,744
CanarEcuador 4,0112,492
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1202,560
IzobambaEcuador 4,1352,569
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2322,630
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9322,443
MilagroEcuador 4,0982,547
OtavaloEcuador 4,1562,583
PichilingueEcuador 4,1582,584
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2482,640
PuyoEcuador 4,0012,486
QuitoEcuador 4,1442,575
RumipambaEcuador 4,0912,542
San GabrielEcuador 4,1482,577
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3826,451
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,5376,548
AswanEgypt 10,2906,395
AsyutEgypt 10,2736,384
BahariyaEgypt 10,1516,308
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3796,450
CairoEgypt 10,4576,498
DabaaEgypt 10,2466,367
DakhlaEgypt 10,0166,224
El ArishEgypt 10,7126,656
El TorEgypt 10,5646,564
FarafraEgypt 10,0066,218
HelwanEgypt 10,4396,487
HurguadaEgypt 10,5206,538
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5526,557
KhargaEgypt 10,1556,310
KosseirEgypt 10,5236,539
LuxorEgypt 10,3616,438
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1586,312
MinyaEgypt 10,2996,400
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5836,576
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7276,666
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6206,599
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,5456,553
SalloumEgypt 9,9976,212
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9006,152
SohagEgypt 10,3116,408
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6236,601
TahrirEgypt 10,4216,476
TantaEgypt 10,4536,496
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,0993,790
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,0523,761
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1083,796
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,0603,766
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,9524,320
AsmaraEritrea 10,4746,509
AssabEritrea 10,7526,682
MassawaEritrea 10,5416,551
TallinEstonia 11,4027,085
TartuEstonia 11,4447,112
VilsandiEstonia 11,2086,965
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1796,325
GonderEthiopia 10,2046,341
NegeleEthiopia 10,0916,271
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,1791,976
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,2666,379
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,2436,365
Laucala BayFiji 13,0688,121
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,1778,188
NandiFiji 13,1778,188
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6607,867
HelsinkiFinland 11,4407,109
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,4657,125
JoensuuFinland 11,7967,330
JokioinenFinland 11,4187,095
JyvskylFinland 11,5987,207
KajaaniFinland 11,7737,316
KuopioFinland 11,7147,279
KuusamoFinland 11,9077,399
LappeenrantaFinland 11,6597,245
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,2076,964
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,4217,097
OuluFinland 11,7017,271
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,8607,370
TampereFinland 11,4637,123
TurkuFinland 11,3437,049
VaasaFinland 11,4517,116
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4185,852
BiarritzFrance 8,9185,542
BordeauxFrance 9,0755,639
BrestFrance 9,1845,707
CaenFrance 9,4385,865
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3665,820
DijonFrance 9,5835,955
GourdonFrance 9,1835,706
GrenobleFrance 9,4645,881
Le MansFrance 9,3715,824
LilleFrance 9,7276,045
LyonFrance 9,4595,878
MarseilleFrance 9,3055,782
MontpellierFrance 9,2425,743
NancyFrance 9,7516,059
NantesFrance 9,2155,726
NiceFrance 9,4425,867
ParisFrance 9,5525,936
PerpignanFrance 9,1135,663
StrasbourgFrance 9,8206,102
ToulonFrance 9,3235,793
ToulouseFrance 9,0945,651
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,2232,003
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,1181,938
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,2222,002
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,1121,934
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,3202,063
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,5825,954
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,5196,537
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,5206,537
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4055,845
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6155,353
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9656,193
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9666,193
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1636,937
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8916,147
BitamGabon 7,1284,429
CocobeachGabon 6,8864,279
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,1474,441
LambarnGabon 6,8604,263
LastourvilleGabon 7,1014,413
LibrevilleGabon 6,8404,250
MakokouGabon 7,1864,466
MayumbaGabon 6,7694,206
MitzicGabon 7,0654,390
MkamboGabon 7,3144,545
MoandaGabon 7,1274,429
MouilaGabon 6,8814,276
Port-GentilGabon 6,7154,173
TchibanGabon 6,8334,246
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0773,155
BanjulGambia 5,4423,382
SukhumiGeorgia 11,7987,331
TbilisiGeorgia 12,0537,490
BerlinGermany 10,4036,465
BrockenGermany 10,2136,346
CologneGermany 9,9586,188
DresdenGermany 10,3436,427
ErfurtGermany 10,1766,323
EssenGermany 9,9906,208
FichtelbergGermany 10,2516,370
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,9886,207
GeisenheimGermany 9,9406,177
GorlitzGermany 10,4126,470
HamburgGermany 10,3066,404
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,3066,404
HannoverGermany 10,2086,344
HelgolandGermany 10,2376,362
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,9626,190
KarlsruheGermany 9,8956,149
KasselGermany 10,1146,285
KonstanzGermany 9,8476,119
LeipzigGermany 10,2846,390
LindenbergGermany 10,4326,483
MagdeburgGermany 10,2876,392
MunichGermany 10,0466,243
MünsterGermany 10,0656,254
NeustrelitzGermany 10,4496,493
NurembergGermany 10,0836,265
NurnbergGermany 10,0806,264
PotsdamGermany 10,3856,454
RostockGermany 10,4516,495
SchleswigGermany 10,3456,429
StuttgartGermany 9,9236,166
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,8536,123
ZugspitzeGermany 9,9356,173
AccraGhana 6,2173,863
KumasiGhana 6,1573,826
TamaleGhana 6,3973,975
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0965,031
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,5456,553
AthensGreece 10,2276,355
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,2156,347
ChiosGreece 10,4346,484
CorfuGreece 10,0356,236
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2126,346
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1996,338
IoanninaGreece 10,1056,280
KalamataGreece 10,0466,243
KerkiraGreece 10,0356,236
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0806,264
LamiaGreece 10,1806,326
LarissaGreece 10,2206,351
LemnosGreece 10,4316,482
LimnosGreece 10,4456,491
MethoniGreece 10,0096,220
MilosGreece 10,2156,348
MitiliniGreece 10,5056,528
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,5036,527
NaxosGreece 10,3096,406
PatrasGreece 10,0916,271
RhodesGreece 10,4866,516
SamosGreece 10,4596,500
Skiros IslandGreece 10,3386,424
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,1236,290
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3096,406
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1026,277
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,9996,213
AasiaatGreenland 10,3086,406
AmmassalikGreenland 10,0056,217
AputiteqGreenland 10,2926,395
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,3847,074
FrederikshbGreenland 9,5595,940
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,1146,285
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,3616,439
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,7136,657
JakobshavnGreenland 10,3616,439
JulianehbGreenland 9,4185,852
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,1156,285
Kap TobinGreenland 10,7056,652
NanortalikGreenland 9,3565,814
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4705,885
NordGreenland 11,8737,378
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,8016,091
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,2556,994
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3565,814
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,1166,286
UpernavikGreenland 10,7716,693
UummannaqGreenland 10,5246,540
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6772,907
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6762,906
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2323,873
BokeGuinea 5,3613,332
ConakryGuinea 5,3443,321
FaranahGuinea 5,6073,484
KankanGuinea 5,7503,573
KindiaGuinea 5,4403,381
KissidougouGuinea 5,6143,489
LabeGuinea 5,5843,470
MacentaGuinea 5,5973,478
MamouGuinea 5,5263,434
NzerekoreGuinea 5,6423,506
SiguiriGuinea 5,8393,629
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,3813,344
GeorgetownGuyana 3,5642,215
TimehriGuyana 3,5352,197
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3503,325
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4687,748
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8097,959
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6457,858
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9698,059
Midway IslandHawaii 14,8869,250
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6527,862
CatacamasHonduras 5,9043,669
CholutecaHonduras 5,8703,648
La CeibaHonduras 6,0403,753
La MesaHonduras 6,0973,789
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7753,589
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1103,797
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,9333,687
TelaHonduras 6,0853,781
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,27411,356
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,27411,356
BudapestHungary 10,4346,484
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,4416,488
DebrecenHungary 10,6006,587
KeszthelyHungary 10,2766,386
MiskolcHungary 10,5786,573
PecsHungary 10,2956,398
SzegedHungary 10,4326,483
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,2706,382
AkureyriIceland 10,3056,404
DalatangiIceland 10,3696,443
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,2376,362
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,1196,288
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,4266,479
ReykhólarIceland 10,1996,337
ReykjavíkIceland 10,0716,258
StykkisholmurIceland 10,1516,308
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,0316,233
AgraIndia 14,7179,145
AhmedabadIndia 14,0968,759
AkolaIndia 14,4748,994
AllahabadIndia 15,0529,354
AmritsarIndia 14,4768,995
BangaloreIndia 14,2728,868
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0768,747
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,3519,539
BikanerIndia 14,2718,868
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,5379,033
CherrapunjiIndia 16,0459,971
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,0459,971
DaltonganjIndia 15,2599,482
DarbhangaIndia 15,4779,617
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,38010,179
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,39010,185
DumkaIndia 15,5829,683
DwarkaIndia 13,7248,528
GoaIndia 13,9828,689
GuwahatiIndia 16,0409,967
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,5219,024
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,4038,950
JagdalpurIndia 14,9339,280
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,6589,730
KotaIndia 14,4648,988
KozhikodeIndia 14,0208,712
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,7479,164
LudhianaIndia 14,5679,052
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9908,694
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,9079,263
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,9958,697
MusulipatnamIndia 14,7529,167
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,6889,127
New DelhiIndia 14,6589,109
PambanIndia 14,2848,877
PuneIndia 14,0888,754
SagarIndia 14,7249,150
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,4969,008
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0218,713
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0218,713
VeravalIndia 13,8108,581
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0209,334
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,92410,517
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,81810,451
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7539,789
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,13410,026
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,42910,830
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,23610,710
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8649,858
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,27310,112
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6949,753
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,46310,230
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,89710,500
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,16010,042
AbadanIran 11,9707,438
ArakIran 12,2287,598
BabolsarIran 12,5547,801
Bandar AbbasIran 12,6257,846
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,3007,643
Bandar LengehIran 12,4567,740
BirjandIran 13,0438,105
BushehrIran 12,1597,556
ChahbaharIran 12,9768,063
DezfulIran 12,0487,487
EsfahanIran 12,3537,676
IranshahrIran 13,0398,102
KermanIran 12,7707,935
KermanshahIran 12,0057,460
Khoram AbadIran 12,0757,503
MashhadIran 13,1558,175
OroomiehIran 11,9337,415
RamsarIran 12,3887,698
RashtIran 12,3107,649
SemnanIran 12,5917,824
ShahroudIran 12,7477,921
ShirazIran 12,3437,670
TabrizIran 12,0507,488
TeheranIran 12,4107,712
YazdIran 12,5697,810
ZahedanIran 13,1168,150
ZanjanIran 12,1947,577
BaghdadIraq 11,7107,277
BasraIraq 11,9347,416
BelmulletIreland 9,4565,876
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4355,863
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4485,871
ClonesIreland 9,5615,941
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5115,910
CorkIreland 9,3055,782
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,3015,780
DublinIreland 9,5325,924
KilkennyIreland 9,4165,851
Malin HeadIreland 9,6596,002
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4315,861
ShannonIreland 9,3605,816
ValentiaIreland 9,2385,741
EilatIsrael 10,7416,674
HaifaIsrael 10,8916,768
JerusalemIsrael 10,8676,753
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8466,740
AlbengaItaly 9,5265,920
AlgheroItaly 9,2955,776
AmendolaItaly 9,8536,123
AnconaItaly 9,8396,114
ArezzoItaly 9,7206,040
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,9016,153
BergamoItaly 9,7376,050
BolognaItaly 9,7576,063
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,8906,146
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7436,054
BrindisiItaly 9,9556,186
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2495,747
CameriItaly 9,6646,006
CampobassoItaly 9,7826,079
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3405,804
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2695,760
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2435,744
Cape MeleItaly 9,5235,918
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7286,045
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5515,935
CerviaItaly 9,8006,090
CiampinoItaly 9,6596,002
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6976,026
Cisa PassItaly 9,6686,008
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6245,980
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,9456,180
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5065,907
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7926,085
DecimomannuItaly 9,2495,748
DobbiacoItaly 9,9626,191
FalconaraItaly 9,8296,108
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7026,029
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,8376,113
FonniItaly 9,3215,792
FrontoneItaly 9,7816,078
FrosinoneItaly 9,6966,025
GelaItaly 9,4655,882
GenoaItaly 9,5965,963
GhediItaly 9,7556,062
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8906,146
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7116,034
GrossetoItaly 9,6215,979
GrottaglieItaly 9,9076,157
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4085,846
GuidoniaItaly 9,6816,016
IstranaItaly 9,8856,143
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2465,745
LatinaItaly 9,6636,005
LatronicoItaly 9,7836,079
LecceItaly 9,9436,179
M. CalamitaItaly 9,5775,951
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8666,131
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6325,985
MilanItaly 9,6966,025
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6756,012
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6045,968
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7146,036
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3945,837
PadovaItaly 9,8536,123
Paganella MountainItaly 9,8516,122
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4675,883
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4565,876
PantelleriaItaly 9,2865,770
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7146,037
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3045,782
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7396,052
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,8076,094
PiacenzaItaly 9,6866,019
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6435,992
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,8146,099
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6255,981
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,8046,092
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6395,990
PrizziItaly 9,4495,872
RadicofaniItaly 9,6776,014
Resia PassItaly 9,8626,129
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8076,094
RivoltoItaly 9,9636,191
Rolle PassItaly 9,9076,156
RomeItaly 9,6626,004
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6355,987
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,9806,202
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4875,895
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,8806,139
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9326,172
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6455,993
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3195,791
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7636,067
SigonellaItaly 9,5365,926
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,8946,148
TarvisioItaly 10,0316,234
TermoliItaly 9,8336,111
TorinoItaly 9,5735,949
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5805,953
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3955,838
TrevicoItaly 9,7896,083
TrevisoItaly 9,8886,144
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,9886,207
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5715,948
UdineItaly 9,9816,202
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4955,901
VeniceItaly 9,8896,145
VeronaItaly 9,7896,083
VicenzaItaly 9,8426,116
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6525,998
ViterboItaly 9,6656,006
VolterraItaly 9,6535,998
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,8523,637
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,9133,674